icon Our Inventory

  • FORD ESCAPE XLT BA 4D WAGON

    FORD ESCAPE XLT BA 4D WAGON$10,990.00 Drive Away

    2002, 4WD, BLACK, 4D WAGON, 2967cc, 150kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 169000kms, PRICE JUST REDUCED!!! ALLOY WHEELS. SIDE STEPS. TINTED WINDOWS. JUST BEEN SERVICED. VERY GOOD LOOKING VEHICLE!, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Alarm System/Remote Anti Theft, 16 Inch Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, CD with 6 CD Stacker, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Electronic Brake Force Distribution, Fog Lights, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Roof Racks, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Very Good condition, 283RNZ, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • MITSUBISHI PAJERO GLS LWB (4x4) NL 4D WAGON

    MITSUBISHI PAJERO GLS LWB (4x4) NL 4D WAGON$16,990.00 Drive Away

    2000, 4WD, GREEN, 4D WAGON, 3497cc, 140kW, UNLEADED PETROL, AUTOMATIC 4X4, 140000kms, LOW KMS. CREDIT TO PREVIOUS OWNER. VALUE BUYING., Dual Airbag Package, Air Conditioning, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, Central Locking Remote Control, Limited Slip Differential, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Two-tone Paint, Excellent condition, 469MZZ, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • MITSUBISHI PAJERO VR-X LWB (4x4) NS 4D WAGON

    MITSUBISHI PAJERO VR-X LWB (4x4) NS 4D WAGON$31,990.00 Drive Away

    2007, 4WD, silver, 4D WAGON, 3200cc, 125kW, DIESEL, 5 SP AUTO SPORTS MODE, 176887kms, turbo diesel " automatic " drives as new & very economical!!, 18 Inch Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, CD with 6 CD Stacker, Central Locking Remote Control, Electronic Brake Force Distribution, Fog Lights, Heated Front Seats, Hill Holder, Engine Immobiliser, Leather Steering Wheel, Power front seat Driver, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio CD with 6 Speakers, Roof Racks, Rear Spoiler, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Side Steps, Traction Control System, Vehicle Stability Control, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Automatic Air Con / Climate Control, Alarm System/Remote Anti Theft, Excellent condition, VIN: tba, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • MITSUBISHI TRITON GLX (4x4) MK CLUB CAB UTILITY

    MITSUBISHI TRITON GLX (4x4) MK CLUB CAB UTILITY$10,990.00 Drive Away

    1998, 4x4, white, CLUB CAB UTILITY, 2972cc, 133kW, UNLEADED PETROL, MANUAL 4X4, 181233kms, this car drives very well.overall condtion is well above average!!!!! come & test drive!, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Limited Slip Differential, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 2 Speakers, Very Good condition, VIN: tba, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • NISSAN NAVARA DX (4x4) D22 SERIES 2 DUAL CAB P/UP

    NISSAN NAVARA DX (4x4) D22 SERIES 2 DUAL CAB P/UP$23,990.00 Drive Away

    2006, 4WD, White, DUAL CAB P/UP, 2953cc, 110kW, DIESEL, MANUAL 4X4, 69186kms, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Cloth Trim, Limited Slip Differential, Power Steering, Radio CD with 2 Speakers, VIN: JN1CNUD22A0065128, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • NISSAN NAVARA RX (4x4) D40 KING C/CHAS

    NISSAN NAVARA RX (4x4) D40 KING C/CHAS$28,990.00 Drive Away

    2008, 4x4, WHITE, KING C/CHAS, 2488cc, 126kW, DIESEL, 6 SP MANUAL, 128270kms, ONE OWNER. GOOD SIZE ALLOY TRAY. NEW TYRES. GOOD SERVICE HISTORY. HARD TO FIND!, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, 16 Inch Alloy Wheels, Brake Assist, Power Steering, Radio CD with 4 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Excellent condition, 553LJG, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • NISSAN NAVARA ST-R (4x4) D22 DUAL CAB P/UP

    NISSAN NAVARA ST-R (4x4) D22 DUAL CAB P/UP$24,990.00 Drive Away

    2006, 4WD, WHITE, DUAL CAB P/UP, 2953cc, 110kW, DIESEL, 5 SP MANUAL, 128400kms, Airbag Driver, Air Conditioning, 16 Inch Alloy Wheels, Central Locking, Cloth Trim, Limited Slip Differential, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio CD with 2 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Side Steps, Excellent condition, 104KBK, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU COIL C/CHAS

    NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU COIL C/CHAS$36,990.00 Drive Away

    2006, 4WD, white, COIL C/CHAS, 4196cc, 114kW, DIESEL, MANUAL 4X4, 139443kms, big 4.2 "intercooled" turbo diesel. bullbar & snorkel, new tyres, full gal tray, hard to find in this condtion!!!, Air Conditioning, Cloth Trim, Limited Slip Differential, Power Steering, Radio CD with 2 Speakers, Excellent condition, VIN: tba, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU COIL C/CHAS

    NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU COIL C/CHAS$32,990.00 Drive Away

    2006, 4WD, WHITE, COIL C/CHAS, 4196cc, 114kW, DIESEL, MANUAL 4X4, 141089kms, Air Conditioning, Cloth Trim, Limited Slip Differential, Power Steering, Radio CD with 2 Speakers, Very Good condition, 228RYR, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU IV 4D WAGON

    NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU IV 4D WAGON$26,990.00 Drive Away

    2007, 4WD, White, Grey trim, 4D WAGON, 2953cc, 118kW, DIESEL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 105234kms, Airbag Driver, Airbag Passenger, Air Conditioning, Central Locking, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Limited Slip Differential, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Radio CD with 2 Speakers, VIN: TBA, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU IV MY07 4D WAGON

    NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU IV MY07 4D WAGON$26,990.00 Drive Away

    2007, 4WD, WHITE, 4D WAGON, 2953cc, 118kW, DIESEL, 5 SP MANUAL, 126778kms, VALUE BUYING!!! ,BULLBAR,SNORKEL, TOWBAR, LOW KS ,READY FOR A TRIP................, Airbag Driver, Air Conditioning, Cruise Control, Central Locking, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Limited Slip Differential, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Radio CD with 2 Speakers, Very Good condition, VIN: TBA, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU MY08 COIL C/CHAS

    NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU MY08 COIL C/CHAS$36,990.00 Drive Away

    2008, 4x4, WHITE, COIL C/CHAS, 2953cc, 118kW, DIESEL, 5 SP MANUAL, 64237kms, Dual Airbag Package, Air Conditioning, Cloth Trim, Limited Slip Differential, Power Steering, Radio CD with 2 Speakers, Very Good condition, 912KYC, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU VI 4D WAGON

    NISSAN PATROL DX (4x4) GU VI 4D WAGON$24,990.00 Drive Away

    2007, 4WD, WHTE, 4D WAGON, 2953cc, 118kW, DIESEL, 5 SP MANUAL, 174000kms, FACTORY DIFF LOCK. ONE OWNER!, Airbag Driver, Air Conditioning, Cruise Control, Central Locking, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Limited Slip Differential, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Radio CD with 2 Speakers, Very Good condition, VIN: TBA, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • NISSAN PATROL ST (4x4) GU VI 4D WAGON

    NISSAN PATROL ST (4x4) GU VI 4D WAGON$38,990.00 Drive Away

    2008, 4WD, silver, black trim, 4D WAGON, 2953cc, 118kW, DIESEL, 5 SP MANUAL, 88767kms, ''COMMON RAIL'' TURBO DIESEL, AUTOMATIC, 7 SEATER, IDEAL TOW VEHICLE, VALUE BUYING !!!!!, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, 17 Inch Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, Compact disc player, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Limited Slip Differential, Leather Steering Wheel, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Excellent condition, 231kpa, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • NISSAN X-TRAIL T30 MY06 4D WAGON

    NISSAN X-TRAIL T30 MY06 4D WAGON$18,990.00 Drive Away

    2007, 4WD, black, grey trim, 4D WAGON, 2488cc, 123kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 112445kms, many extras, drives as new!!, Excellent condition, VIN: jc2, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • TOYOTA COASTER DELUXE (LWB)

    TOYOTA COASTER DELUXE (LWB)$38,990.00 Drive Away

    2001, 4x2, WHITE, BUS, 4164cc, 94kW, DIESEL, 5 SP MANUAL, 142364kms, Very Good condition, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • TOYOTA HIACE SBV LWB RCH22R 4D BLIND VAN

    TOYOTA HIACE SBV LWB RCH22R 4D BLIND VAN$15,990.00 Drive Away

    2003, RWD, WHITE, 4D BLIND VAN, 2438cc, 88kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 5 SP MANUAL, 140332kms, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Cloth Trim, Independent Rear Suspension, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 2 Speakers, Tinted Windows, Excellent condition, VIN: tba, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • TOYOTA HIACE SLWB TRH221R MY07 UPGRADE 4D VAN

    TOYOTA HIACE SLWB TRH221R MY07 UPGRADE 4D VAN$19,990.00 Drive Away

    2007, RWD, WHITE, 4D VAN, 2694cc, 111kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 5 SP MANUAL, 123665kms, Dual Airbag Package, Air Conditioning, Central Locking Remote Control, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows Front, Radio CD with 2 Speakers, VIN: TBA, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • TOYOTA HILUX SR (4x4) KUN26R 06 UPGRADE DUAL CAB P/UP

    TOYOTA HILUX SR (4x4) KUN26R 06 UPGRADE DUAL CAB P/UP$23,990.00 Drive Away

    2007, 4x4, WHITE, DUAL CAB P/UP, 2982cc, 126kW, DIESEL, 5 SP MANUAL, 172344kms, CLEAN & TIDY, 3 IN STOCK FROM $23990, Dual Airbag Package, Central Locking Remote Control, Engine Immobiliser, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio CD with 2 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Very Good condition, VIN: TBA, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
  • TOYOTA HILUX SR (4x4) KUN26R 06 UPGRADE DUAL CAB P/UP

    TOYOTA HILUX SR (4x4) KUN26R 06 UPGRADE DUAL CAB P/UP$28,990.00 Drive Away

    2007, 4x4, White, Grey trim, DUAL CAB P/UP, 2982cc, 126kW, DIESEL, 5 SP MANUAL, 161211kms, Dual Airbag Package, Central Locking Remote Control, Engine Immobiliser, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio CD with 2 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Very Good condition, VIN: MROFZ229601151328, Freeway Motors, 1300 661 472, LoganHolmeMore Details..
Designed by Unique Websites